Persatuan / Kelab

PERSATUAN dan KELAB 2018

PERSATUAN

MBMMBI

  1. Norliyana Manjeet Bt. Abdullah (K)
  2. Kwan Gook Siew (PK)
  3. Najmah Bt Ahmad Tarmidzi
  4. Siti Zuraidah Bt. Abdul

KEMAHIRAN HIDUP /ERT

  1. Fatimah Bt. Abd Razak (K)
  2. Nurul Asma Bt. Kadir (PK)
  3. Mohd Rosli B. Salleh
  4. Nur Atikah Bt. Mohd Izani

SAINS & MATEMATIK

  1. Nor Mahani Bt. Ismail (K)
  2. Norhayati Bt. Abdul Hamid (PK)
  3. Nor Zakiah BT. Ramlan

PENDIDIKAN ISLAM

  1. Mardiah Bt. Muhammad (K)
  2. Nazri Bin Muhammad (PK)
  3. Siti Nurhidayah Bt. Amin
  4. Nazri B. Muhammad

SEJARAH

  1. Razmarina Bt. A. Rasak (K)
  2. Zainab Bt. Ahmad (PK)
  3. Norrizan Bt. Seman

SENI KREATIF

  1. Hazrin Nafiza Bt. Mat Salim (K)
  2. Khairar Bt. Abdul Mutalib (PK)

TEKNOLOGI MAKLUMAT

  1. Wan Jamaluddin B. Hasan (K)
  2. Nur Azizah Bt Jaafar Sidek (PK)

SAINS SUKAN

  1. Halimatun Bt. Kechik (K)
  2. Aslinda Bt. Paat (PK)

SPBT

  1. Asmiza Bt. Omar (K)
  2. Sazliena Bt. Hamzah (PK)

KELAB

ANTI-JENAYAH

  1. Wan Abdul Hadi B. Wan Yusoff (K)
  2. Chan Kin Peoh (PK)
  3. Laila Bt. Abdullah

ROBOTIK

  1. Mohammad Fauzi B. Hussain (K)
  2. Hana Zafinaz Bt. Md. Hanapiah (PK)
  3. Shuhada Bt. Abdullah

KOPERASI

  1. Hasniza Bt Teh (K)
  2. Nor Azian Bt. Mior Hashim(PK)
  3. Radzali Bin Ahmad

BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING

  1. Effa Rina Bt. Mohd. Matore (K)
  2. Sharifah Bt . Alwi (PK)
  3. Siti Suraiyah Bt. M.Horsi

 RUKUN NEGARA

  1. Farah Husna Bt. Kamaruddin (K)
  2. Sharifah Hanum Bt. Syed Omar (PK)
  3. Mohd Anuar B. Salleh
  4. Norzakiah Bt. Ramlan

FOTOGRAFI

  1. En. Zulkifly B. Baharom (K)
  2. Ismayazan Bin Ismail (PK)

AEROANGKASA

  1. Kamariah Bt. Zainuddin (K)
  2. Rosdi B. Mat Hussain (PK)
  3. Khatini Bt. Othman
  4. Roziana Bt. Kamaruddin

 PENGGUNA

  1. Nor Aisyah Binti Abdullah (K)
  2. Sharipah Aisyah Bt. Syed Abdullah (PK)
  3. Sazliena Bt. Hamzah
  4. Zainal Abidin B. Raza

TUNAS NIAGA

  1. Zuriana Bt. Jusoh (K)
  2. Aznita Bt. Nawawi (PK)
  3. Nuzilah Bt. Safi’ee

KELAB I MALAYSIA

  1. Norsaedah Bt. Che Ree (K)
  2. Nurul Husna Bt. Mohd. Sharif (PK)
  3. Balu A/L Krishnan

MUZIK DAN BUDAYA

  1. Nor Azura Bt. Osman (K)
  2. Yeam Koon Peng (PK)